Imágenes de páginas
PDF
EPUB

BRITISH AND FOREIGN

STATE PAPERS.

1862-1863.

VOL. LIII.

COMPILED BY THE LIBRARIAN AND KEEPER OF THE PAPERS,

FOREIGN OFFICE.

[ocr errors][merged small][merged small]

B 70,52

18%, Fél. 22. les Ferrol

DOUND JAN 11914

LIST OF VOLUMES.

I.

1812-1814...... Vol.

(In 2 Parts.) 1814–1815... 1815–1816...... 1816-1817. 1817-1818. 1818-1819. 1819-1820. 1820—1821, 1821-1822 1822-1823. 1823-1824.. 1824-1825.. 1825-1826...... 1826–1827... 1827–1828 1828-1829.. 1829-1830.. 1830-1831. 1831-1832.. 1832–1833.... CARONOLOGICAL LIST.

Vols. I to XX. 1833-1834.. 1834-1835.. 1835-1836. 1836-1837. 1837–1838........

II.
III.
IV.
V.
VI.
VII.
VIII.
IX.
X.
XI.
XII.
XIII.
XIV.
XV.
XVI.
XVII.
XVIII.
XIX.
XX.

[ocr errors]

1838–1839... Vol. XXVII. 1839-1840...

XXVIII. 1840-1841..

XXIX. 1841-1842..

XXX. 1842-1843..

XXXI. 1843-1844.

XXXII. 1844-1845.

XXXIII. 1845-1846..

XXXIV. 1846—1847.

XXXV. 1847-1848......

XXXVI. 1848-1849..

XXXVII. 1849-1850.

XXXVIII. 1849-1850..

XXXIX. 1850-1851..

XL. 1851-1852...

XLI. 1852-1853....

XLII. INDEXES, Chronological and Alphabetical.

XLIII. Vols. I to XLII. 1853–1854........

XLIV 1854–1855..

XLV. 1855–1856......

XLVI. 1856-1857.

XLVII. 1857-1858.

XLVIII. 1858–1859..

XLIX, 1859-1860........

L. 1860-1861..

LI. 1861–1862...........

LII.

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

} xxi.

XXII.
XXIII.
XXIV.

XXV.
XXVI.

[ocr errors]
« AnteriorContinuar »